SYSP840D

10G-1550nm-40km-SM-SFP

传输速率:
10Gbps
波长:
传输距离:
40km
认证:
CE FCC ROHS
DDM:
YES
电源电压:
+3.3V
工作温度:
0~+70℃(商业级),-40~+85℃(工业级)
分享:
浏览:910次
咨询电话
+86-27-8700 1682
  • 产品描述
  • 订购须知

Description

The SFP+transceiversarehigh performance, cost effective modules supporting datarate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of threesections: a Cooled EMLlaser transmitter,aPIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA)and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreementand SFF-8472 digitaldiagnostics functions.

 

后台编辑...

Copyright By 2019 © 武汉亿思源光电股份有限公司.版权所有 鄂ICP备19000040号 技术支持:京伦科技